Records Listing

LaSalle County, IL

Searchable Obituary Records

LocalityPaper NameOldestNewestQty
Marseilles, ILMarseilles Plain Dealer12-28-193112-28-19311
Marseilles, ILMarseilles Plaindealer08-01-187812-28-19001405
Ottawa, ILOttawa Fair Dealer 206-28-190112-30-19295020
Ottawa, ILOttawa Fairdealer07-09-190112-27-191812627
Ottawa, ILOttawa Freetrader03-03-186004-12-19211791
Ottawa, ILOttawa Freetrader Journal05-23-184012-30-19261837
Ottawa, IllinoisDaily Republican Times00-00-000012-31-19318085
Utica, ILUtica Gazett11-20-190812-29-19161216
Email Questions or Comments to: Jenan Jobst | Home